2nd Italian Championship

Results

Talent Bodybuilding

1. Volpicelli Alessandro

2. Partigno Mattia

3. Tarantini Davide

4. Patellaro Salvatore

Junior Bodybuilding
 1. Caprara Claudio
2. Caputo Agostino

3. Horsch Kenneth

Senior Bodybuilding -70 kg

1. Carotenuto Daniele
2. Cascione Alessandro
3. Vettori Pierluigi
4. Petruzzella Giuseppe

Senior Bodybuilding -75 kg

1. Caputi Vittorio
2. Barretta Nicola
3. Caprara Claudio
4. De Rosa Carmine

5. Romano Giuseppe

6. Ascione Carlo

7. Sorrentino Amedeo

Senior Bodybuilding -80 kg

1. Stirpe Manuel
2. Terracciano Ciro

Senior Bodybuilding +80 kg

1. Lops Paolo

2. Losito Antonio

3. Volpicelli Alessandro

Master Bodybuilding

1. Caputi Vittorio

2. Lops Paolo

3. De Rosa Carmine

4. Vettori Pierluigi

Junior Fitness Model

1. Camporeale Francesco
2. Staffulani Giancarlo
3. Petito Michele
4. Gadaleta Giuseppe
5. Airoldi Giovanni
6. Perelli Andrea

7. Partigno Mattia

8. Di Giovanni Girolamo

9. Vona Luca

Senior Fitness Model -175 cm

1. Camporeale Francesco

2. D'Auria Carlo

3. Cantatore Marco

4. Petito Michele

5. Musella Pietro

6. Airoldi Giovanni

7. Vona Luca

8. De Rosa Carmine

Senior Fitness Model -175 cm

1. Schijns Ramon

2. Caramia Donato

3. Perelli Andrea

4. Losito Antonio

5. Dainelli Roberto

Bikini Junior

1. Caris Kyra
2. Moonen Ilona
3. Vangone Sara

Bikini Classic 165 cm

1. Lo Storto Rita

2. Ferrara Alessia

3. Buonerba Maria Grazia

4. Patalano Miriam

Bikini Classic +165 cm

1. Caris Kyra

2. Avino Valeria

3. Vangone Sara

4. Moonen Ilona

Bikini Power

1. Buonerba Maria Grazia
2. Carbone Mariangela
3. Ferraioli Raffaella
4. Casucci Laura
5. Brito Fonseca Adelaide Claudina

 

Bikini Master

1. Ferraioli Raffaella
2. Buonerba Maria Grazia
3. Casucci Laura

4. Carbone Mariangela

5. Brito Fonseca Adelaide Claudina

6. Avino Valeria

Best Female Poser

Casucci Laura

Best Male Poser

Vittorio Caputi

Best Talent

Barretta Nicola

Overall Bikini

Caris Kyra

Overall Fitness Model

Camporeale Francesco

Overall Bodybuilding

Caputi Vittorio